English
Menu

OddsShark Top Sportsbooks

*Terms and Conditions apply to all bonus offers on this website. Please visit operator for details.

MLB Baseball - Run Support

PitcherGamesRun SupportRecordERA
Adam Plutko1131-03.68
Parker Bridwell1131-032.34
Brandon Woodruff383-06.75
Matt Shoemaker181-04.76
Phil Hughes27.50-26.75
Jordan Zimmermann77.294-34.88
J.A. Happ97.226-34.15
Jordan Montgomery67.175-13.62
Masahiro Tanaka87.136-24.86
Taijuan Walker373-03.46
Mike Wright Jr.271-17.88
Domingo German272-04.26
Brian Johnson171-05.73
P.J. Conlon171-07.36
Brandon McCarthy96.786-35.05
Jon Lester96.677-22.52
Jose Quintana96.566-34.47
Daniel Gossett26.50-211.05
Matt Andriese26.51-13.14
Mike Leake96.446-36.00
Jaime Barria56.43-22.13
Zach Eflin36.332-11.56
Chad Kuhl96.226-34.53
Eduardo Rodriguez96.228-14.12
Julio Teheran106.28-24.17
Carson Fulmer86.133-58.35
Dan Straily464-03.60
Hector Velazquez262-02.10
Freddy Peralta262-03.72
Elieser Hernandez161-02.25
Odrisamer Despaigne160-16.13
Anthony Banda161-05.40
Chris Stratton105.97-34.92
Michael Wacha95.897-23.08
Jaime Garcia85.885-36.75
Luis Castillo105.85-55.61
Trevor Cahill55.83-22.79
Rick Porcello105.77-33.39
Matt Wisler35.672-13.64
Luis Severino105.69-12.35
Andrew Triggs95.566-35.23
Daniel Mengden105.56-43.30
Max Scherzer105.58-21.78
Miles Mikolas85.56-22.63
Corey Kluber105.47-32.36
Walker Buehler55.43-22.67
Garrett Richards95.336-33.47
Sonny Gray95.334-55.48
Mike Soroka35.332-13.68
Lance McCullers Jr.105.36-43.20
Shohei Ohtani75.296-13.35
Kenta Maeda85.253-53.89
Vince Velasquez95.225-44.37
Robbie Ray65.174-24.88
Hyun-Jin Ryu65.174-22.12
Charlie Morton95.116-31.94
Chris Sale105.16-42.29
Sean Newcomb956-32.39
Matt Moore953-67.99
Kyle Hendricks953-63.40
Mike Fiers854-44.57
Zack Wheeler753-45.92
Yonny Chirinos552-33.71
Andrew Kittredge351-29.72
Blaine Hardy151-03.38
Cody Reed150-15.40
Stephen Strasburg104.95-53.36
Dylan Bundy104.93-74.70
Gerrit Cole94.898-11.75
Mike Minor94.894-55.59
David Price94.895-44.38
Chris Archer104.85-55.01
Ivan Nova104.85-54.79
Trevor Williams104.86-43.05
Noah Syndergaard104.87-32.92
Marco Gonzales94.785-44.08
Lance Lynn84.752-67.47
Tyler Chatwood84.753-53.14
Danny Duffy104.71-96.88
Tyler Anderson104.76-44.74
Trevor Bauer94.674-52.59
Joey Lucchesi94.674-53.23
Rich Hill64.672-46.20
Jake Arrieta84.633-52.82
Jhoulys Chacin104.67-33.63
Johnny Cueto54.64-10.84
Francisco Liriano94.564-53.42
Nick Pivetta94.567-23.72
Jacob deGrom94.565-41.75
James Paxton104.56-43.30
Jeremy Hellickson64.54-22.20
A.J. Cole24.50-28.81
Erasmo Ramirez24.50-210.24
Marco Estrada94.445-45.15
Kyle Gibson94.445-43.96
Luke Weaver94.444-54.37
Jameson Taillon94.445-43.97
Kendall Graveman74.432-57.60
Felix Hernandez104.47-35.53
Wei-Yin Chen54.42-36.55
James Shields94.333-64.88
Chad Bettis94.336-33.27
Drew Pomeranz64.333-35.96
Jordan Lyles34.332-13.11
Nick Kingham34.332-13.44
Dallas Keuchel104.34-63.43
Eric Skoglund84.253-56.15
Mike Clevinger94.224-52.87
Jakob Junis94.226-33.51
Aaron Nola104.26-42.37
Carlos Carrasco104.25-53.64
Matt Harvey64.174-26.17
Josh Tomlin64.171-57.84
Bartolo Colon74.144-32.82
Bryan Mitchell74.142-56.21
CC Sabathia84.134-42.40
Blake Snell104.15-53.07
Ty Blach1146-54.37
Sal Romano1044-65.44
Alex Wood1045-53.32
Jose Berrios945-44.05
Mike Foltynewicz943-62.87
Alex Cobb741-66.56
Jeff Samardzija642-46.30
Dillon Peters543-26.31
Steven Brault542-34.42
Martin Perez542-39.67
Ben Lively543-26.84
Jen-Ho Tseng141-013.50
Sam Gaviglio140-10.93
Jon Gray103.94-65.17
German Marquez93.894-55.36
Zack Godley93.895-43.78
Chase Anderson83.885-33.97
Yu Darvish83.885-34.95
Chris Tillman73.862-510.47
Kevin Gausman93.784-53.88
Jake Faria93.785-45.20
Carlos Martinez83.756-21.62
Steven Matz83.755-34.42
Brent Suter83.753-54.72
Luis Perdomo43.751-38.36
Fernando Romero43.752-21.66
Andrew Heaney73.713-43.35
Zack Greinke93.675-43.46
Tyson Ross93.676-33.52
Aaron Sanchez93.673-64.47
Miguel Gonzalez33.670-312.41
Tyler Skaggs93.564-52.88
Ian Kennedy93.563-64.98
Patrick Corbin103.55-52.60
Justin Verlander103.56-41.05
Joe Biagini43.51-37.71
Sergio Romo23.51-14.34
Derek Holland93.443-64.94
Kyle Freeland93.445-43.17
Jason Hammel93.441-86.28
Sean Manaea103.46-42.71
Eric Lauer53.41-48.14
Brandon Finnegan53.40-58.28
Trevor Richards53.42-34.94
Gio Gonzalez83.384-42.22
Michael Fulmer93.333-64.36
Lucas Giolito93.334-56.42
Nick Tropeano63.332-44.45
Jarlin Garcia63.332-43.80
Hector Santiago33.330-35.29
Clayton Richard103.34-64.87
Jake Odorizzi103.35-53.17
Doug Fister83.253-53.43
Tanner Roark93.223-63.39
Matt Koch63.173-34.06
Andrew Cashner93.112-74.83
Homer Bailey1031-96.11
Marcus Stroman732-57.71
Clayton Kershaw732-52.86
Zach Davies632-44.24
Ross Stripling431-32.08
Jack Flaherty431-32.31
Ryan Carpenter230-28.30
Anibal Sanchez231-11.29
John Gant230-24.67
Tyler Beede231-18.21
Wade Miley232-01.42
David Hess231-16.75
Ariel Jurado130-17.71
Robbie Erlin130-13.11
Tyler Mahle102.94-64.53
Cole Hamels92.892-73.48
Junior Guerra82.884-42.98
Andrew Suarez52.81-44.88
Reynaldo Lopez92.783-62.98
Adam Wainwright42.751-34.00
Ryan Yarbrough32.671-23.54
Matthew Boyd82.634-43.19
Wade LeBlanc42.53-12.65
Brett Anderson42.52-27.63
Daniel Norris22.50-25.87
Caleb Smith92.443-64.22
Jose Urena102.30-104.55
Dylan Covey120-11.50
JC Ramirez21.50-29.45
Jason Vargas31.330-313.86
Troy Scribner110-14.90
Ariel Miranda110-11.80
Clay Buchholz110-11.80
Christian Bergman110-10.00
Chris Volstad100-14.12
Trevor Oaks100-19.00
Kris Medlen100-115.75