English
Menu

OddsShark Top Sportsbooks

*Terms and Conditions apply to all bonus offers on this website. Please visit operator for details.

WNBA Basketball - Offensive Stats

Offense
Team Score Home Score Away Score FG% FT% 3PT 3PT% Off. Rebounds Assists Turnovers
Connecticut87.5790.5084.4746.5174.837.6337.0310.9419.5412.71
Seattle87.0086.0588.0546.6580.428.9337.618.4520.7612.21
Dallas86.5489.7183.5644.1979.236.6630.2210.5718.0613.46
Phoenix86.4187.5585.3346.5784.098.3935.357.2420.3912.34
Las Vegas84.4285.7183.0644.2277.133.7934.639.3619.9412.48
Washington84.2184.3584.0944.5586.338.0734.738.7117.6411.02
Chicago83.7683.5384.0045.2879.817.1836.428.1821.2114.41
League Average82.8583.7881.9344.5979.366.7734.388.9019.0412.52
Atlanta81.5981.9081.2642.6573.955.8531.899.9217.8712.31
Minnesota78.6380.0077.3345.1377.455.3434.388.9719.4613.66
Los Angeles78.3976.2880.5044.8780.976.0334.507.2218.1710.97
New York77.6878.8876.4743.2476.346.6531.708.6519.4414.03
Indiana76.3879.8872.8840.6580.995.6532.658.9115.9111.09