English
Menu

OddsShark Top Sportsbooks

*Terms and Conditions apply to all bonus offers on this website. Please visit operator for details.

WNBA Basketball - Offensive Stats

OffenseDefense
Offense
Team Score Home Score Away Score FG% FT% 3PT 3PT% Off. Rebounds Assists Turnovers
Dallas87.1489.2085.2744.9079.396.5730.949.3817.8613.95
Seattle87.1485.6489.7546.8182.458.1834.888.9120.4513.00
Connecticut86.2492.1282.6245.1373.677.2434.1611.4819.0013.29
Washington84.5082.6287.2244.2384.948.1836.009.3616.6812.23
Las Vegas82.9187.0079.5043.8276.873.6436.208.8220.2713.27
Phoenix82.8683.1282.7145.3785.358.0035.926.5920.4513.59
League Average81.8482.8580.8444.1079.646.4734.018.7518.8313.18
Chicago80.6481.2780.0043.3580.346.9535.838.4120.0014.45
Minnesota79.3880.8078.0944.5279.745.4335.198.7619.8113.90
New York78.8680.8376.2243.1776.506.8132.219.0019.8613.24
Los Angeles78.5076.6780.7046.1280.565.5034.576.5018.5911.82
Atlanta78.3878.6078.1840.9875.385.2429.819.5217.7113.33
Indiana75.3379.3670.9040.8180.655.7632.448.4315.0512.14